Anthony's Real Estate Anthony's Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1738 Big Ridge DR, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
1/54

$334,000

$325,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,188 SqFt

1738 Big Ridge DR, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

Listed by Jessica Keller of Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

110 Tommys LN, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

$16,500

$20,000

17.5%
0.37 Acres

110 Tommys LN, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

Listed by Anthony Ayala of exp Realty, LLC - Philadelphia

3191 Carobeth DR, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
1/9

$175,000

$179,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

3191 Carobeth DR, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

Listed by James J Martin of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Wilkins & Associates - Stroudsburg

105 Flo CT, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
1/21

$375,000

$399,000

6.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

105 Flo CT, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

Listed by Anthony Ayala of exp Realty, LLC - Philadelphia

5108 Derby RD, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
1/35

$295,000

$310,800

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt

5108 Derby RD, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

Listed by Laura Pfaeffle of Poconos Properties Real Estate, Inc.

9407 Juniper DR, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
1/38

$280,000

$289,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt

9407 Juniper DR, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

Listed by Becky Freeman of RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

9251 Westwood DR, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
1/20

$252,500

$268,900

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

9251 Westwood DR, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

Listed by Annette 'Dot' Ifill of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Wilkins & Associates - Stroudsburg

515 Hallowood DR, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
1/45

$220,000

$275,000

20.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt

515 Hallowood DR, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

Listed by Bev Waring of Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

2505 Wigwam Park RD, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
1/45

$175,000

$159,999

9.4%
2 Beds1 Bath715 SqFt

2505 Wigwam Park RD, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

Listed by Kathryn Smith of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Wilkins & Associates - Stroudsburg

2123 Green Mountain DR, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
1/29

$234,900

$234,900

2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

2123 Green Mountain DR, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

Listed by Don Jordan of Smart Way America Realty

6358 Cherokee TRL, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
1/24

$347,500

$350,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,588 SqFt

6358 Cherokee TRL, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

Listed by Anthony Ayala of exp Realty, LLC - Philadelphia

601 E Abbott ST, Lansford, PA 18232
1/32

$150,000

$165,000

9.1%
1,219 Sqft Lot

601 E Abbott ST, Lansford, PA 18232

Listed by Jonathan Campbell of Real of Pennsylvania

1107 Mink TRL, Bushkill, PA 18324
1/42

$244,000

$244,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

1107 Mink TRL, Bushkill, PA 18324

Listed by Ourania Renata Mavrogiorgos of RE/MAX of the Poconos

102 Chitimacha DR, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
1/39

$300,000

$314,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

102 Chitimacha DR, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

Listed by Michael Gibbons of Real of Pennsylvania

Stony Mountain RD, Albrightsville, PA 18210
1/5

$17,000

$20,000

15.0%
0.47 Acres

Stony Mountain RD, Albrightsville, PA 18210

Listed by Jonathan Campbell of Real of Pennsylvania

2105 Blue Ox RD, Pocono Pines, PA 18350
1/37

$485,000

$485,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

2105 Blue Ox RD, Pocono Pines, PA 18350

Listed by Susan F McFadden of KW Platinum Wyomissing

618 McCabe LN, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
1/17

$155,000

$163,500

5.2%
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

618 McCabe LN, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

Listed by Jonathan Campbell of Real of Pennsylvania

146 Mountain View DR, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229
1/47

$420,000

$419,000

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt

146 Mountain View DR, Jim Thorpe, PA 18229

Listed by Ronald P Dunbar of Bear Mountain Real Estate LLC

37 Highridge RD, Albrightsville, PA 18210
1/17

$289,900

$289,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

37 Highridge RD, Albrightsville, PA 18210

Listed by Kelly M. Fisher of Leon R Ross Brokers, LLC

640 Front ST, Bangor, PA 18013
1/26

$350,000

$339,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

640 Front ST, Bangor, PA 18013

Listed by Jonathan Campbell of Real of Pennsylvania

183 Greenbriar DR, Bath, PA 18014
1/57

$100,500

$98,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt

183 Greenbriar DR, Bath, PA 18014

Listed by Loren Keim of CENTURY 21 Keim - Allentown

306 Timber Hill RD, Henryville, PA 18332
1/23

$237,000

$225,000

5.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,386 SqFt

306 Timber Hill RD, Henryville, PA 18332

Listed by Patrick Mencel of Real of Pennsylvania

1117 Belaire DR, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
1/41

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt

1117 Belaire DR, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

Listed by Alexis Carmen Torres Cruel of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach Realtors - Easton

5359 Conoquenissing DR, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
1/43

$300,000

$340,000

11.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,647 SqFt

5359 Conoquenissing DR, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

Listed by Patrick Mencel of Real of Pennsylvania

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Anthony's Real Estate
Anthony Ayala
+1(917) 275-3475
anthony.realtor20@gmail.com
3101 PA-611, Bartonsville, PA, 18360, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Anthony's Real Estate
Anthony Ayala
+1(917) 275-3475
anthony.realtor20@gmail.com
3101 PA-611, Bartonsville, PA, 18360, USA